Privatscore für Fr. AugustinFr. Zölch (2)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Trautner (52,79 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 =8+110=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 -25−100=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Thiermann (50,00 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +23+170=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Dr. KrügerFr. Evi Schmitt (39,23 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA =A+400=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -18−100=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 4gegen 8: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (53,81 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +35+490=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. Julia FeierleFr. Röhner (42,72 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 -19+100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. FußederFr. Wallner (60,42 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 -17+100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 +19+650=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 8gegen 5: Hr. BrützelHr. Tumpach (39,94 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =K−110=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. AvellanFr. Redwitz (60,42 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA =D−120=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -1K−100=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. DoerfertFr. Wetekamp (60,77 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−100=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. KlugeHr. von Ritter (61,86 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA =6−90=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +17+130=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. HaaseFr. Schischka (47,21 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +34−150=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 =B−450=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (44,23 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1 +27−140=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 4,9 MP9,8 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 126,8 MP  =  40,64 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FußederFr. Wallner (3)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. GaschottFr. Martin (49,65 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +13+450=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +14+650=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Thiermann (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA =B−90=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 6Ost-WestPassPass=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. BrützelHr. Tumpach (39,94 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA -26−100=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. KlugeHr. von Ritter (61,86 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+630=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 =5+110=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Trautner (52,79 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +24−150=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +14−430=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. AugustinFr. Zölch (40,64 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 -17+100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 +19+650=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Dr. KrügerFr. Evi Schmitt (39,23 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+50=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +27+150=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (44,23 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+680=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +17+430=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. Julia FeierleFr. Röhner (42,72 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -3A−150=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. DoerfertFr. Wetekamp (60,77 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA -15−100=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 -13+50=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. DotzerFr. Schmid-Sodingen (45,83 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 =3+110=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 +17−170=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. HaaseFr. Schischka (47,21 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA +22−150=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA +15−630=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,3 MP14,5 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 188,5 MP  =  60,42 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. KrügerFr. Evi Schmitt (4)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. HaaseFr. Schischka (47,21 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA -210+100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -12−100=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 2gegen 8: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (53,81 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA -210−200=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA -210−100=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. AugustinFr. Zölch (40,64 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA =A+400=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -18−100=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Thiermann (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 5 =8−600=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -27+100=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (44,23 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA +2K+150=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 -14−50=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. DotzerFr. Schmid-Sodingen (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. FußederFr. Wallner (60,42 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA -13+50=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +27+150=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 9gegen 5: Hr. BrützelHr. Tumpach (39,94 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA -23−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. GaschottFr. Martin (49,65 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1SA +310+180=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -27−100=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Trautner (52,79 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA =5+400=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. DoerfertFr. Wetekamp (60,77 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 +25+170=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA +210+660=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. AvellanFr. Redwitz (60,42 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 =B−110=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2SA -13+100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 4,7 MP9,4 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 122,4 MP  =  39,23 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BrützelHr. Tumpach (5)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. Julia FeierleFr. Röhner (42,72 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−630=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−430=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. HaaseFr. Schischka (47,21 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +2K+680=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +15+430=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. KlugeHr. von Ritter (61,86 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA -15−100=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. FußederFr. Wallner (60,42 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA -26−100=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Thiermann (50,00 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +1A−110=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. GaschottFr. Martin (49,65 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 +16+170=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 +14+650=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. AvellanFr. Redwitz (60,42 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 =2+420=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =5+620=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. AugustinFr. Zölch (40,64 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =K−110=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Dr. KrügerFr. Evi Schmitt (39,23 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA -23−100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (44,23 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA -1B+50=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA -12+100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 11gegen 8: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (53,81 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 -17−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. DoerfertFr. Wetekamp (60,77 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA -16−50=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 4,8 MP9,6 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 124,6 MP  =  39,94 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (6)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. DoerfertFr. Wetekamp (60,77 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +23+150=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Trautner (52,79 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1 -34−150=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA =4−120=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. HaaseFr. Schischka (47,21 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1SA +510+240=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -23−100=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. DotzerFr. Schmid-Sodingen (45,83 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+630=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Dr. KrügerFr. Evi Schmitt (39,23 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA +2K+150=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 -14−50=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Thiermann (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 =9−140=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 7gegen 8: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (53,81 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 -28−100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +37+170=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. Julia FeierleFr. Röhner (42,72 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA =3+120=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. FußederFr. Wallner (60,42 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +2K+680=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +17+430=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 10gegen 5: Hr. BrützelHr. Tumpach (39,94 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA -1B+50=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA -12+100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. GaschottFr. Martin (49,65 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +28−150=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−400=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. KlugeHr. von Ritter (61,86 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +1A+430=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =6+620=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. AugustinFr. Zölch (40,64 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 1 +27−140=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 138,0 MP  =  44,23 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GaschottFr. Martin (7)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. FußederFr. Wallner (60,42 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +13+450=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +14+650=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. DoerfertFr. Wetekamp (60,77 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA +2B−150=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 -1D+100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. HaaseFr. Schischka (47,21 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 +15−170=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. AvellanFr. Redwitz (60,42 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA +19−120=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 5 =A+600=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. BrützelHr. Tumpach (39,94 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 +16+170=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 +14+650=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Thiermann (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA =7+400=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. KlugeHr. von Ritter (61,86 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA =3+400=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Trautner (52,79 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA -15+100=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. Dr. KrügerFr. Evi Schmitt (39,23 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 1SA +310+180=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -27−100=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (44,23 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +28−150=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA =7−400=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 12gegen 8: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (53,81 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA +3D−180=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 =A−90=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. DotzerFr. Schmid-Sodingen (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA =10+120=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +14−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,0 MP11,9 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 154,9 MP  =  49,65 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (8)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. AvellanFr. Redwitz (60,42 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA =7+90=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 =6−110=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Dr. KrügerFr. Evi Schmitt (39,23 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA -210−200=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA -210−100=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. DoerfertFr. Wetekamp (60,77 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1SA +210−150=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 -49+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. AugustinFr. Zölch (40,64 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +35+490=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. HaaseFr. Schischka (47,21 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 5 -110−50=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -16−100=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. Julia FeierleFr. Röhner (42,72 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =3+420=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (44,23 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 -28−100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +37+170=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Thiermann (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 1SA +210+150=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 +1K−130=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. DotzerFr. Schmid-Sodingen (45,83 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA -14+50=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 6Ost-WestPassPass=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 11gegen 5: Hr. BrützelHr. Tumpach (39,94 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 -17−100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. GaschottFr. Martin (49,65 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA +3D−180=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 =A−90=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. KlugeHr. von Ritter (61,86 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -17+50=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,5 MP12,9 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 167,9 MP  =  53,81 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KlugeHr. von Ritter (9)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. DotzerFr. Schmid-Sodingen (45,83 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+430=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. Julia FeierleFr. Röhner (42,72 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+200=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =10+620=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. BrützelHr. Tumpach (39,94 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA -15−100=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. DoerfertFr. Wetekamp (60,77 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA +13−150=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA =10−120=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. FußederFr. Wallner (60,42 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+630=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 =5+110=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. HaaseFr. Schischka (47,21 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA -3A−300=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA -26−100=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Trautner (52,79 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA -14+50=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 6Nord-SüdPassPass=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. GaschottFr. Martin (49,65 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+400=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Thiermann (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. AvellanFr. Redwitz (60,42 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA =B−600=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -19+50=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. AugustinFr. Zölch (40,64 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA =6−90=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +17+130=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (44,23 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +1A+430=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =6+620=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 13gegen 8: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (53,81 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -17+50=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 193,0 MP  =  61,86 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DotzerFr. Schmid-Sodingen (10)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. KlugeHr. von Ritter (61,86 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +15+430=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. AvellanFr. Redwitz (60,42 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 =K−90=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 -15−50=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Trautner (52,79 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 -19+50=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 =7+110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (44,23 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 -1D+100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA +14+630=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. DoerfertFr. Wetekamp (60,77 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -4A+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 =B+110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Dr. KrügerFr. Evi Schmitt (39,23 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. HaaseFr. Schischka (47,21 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA -24+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 9gegen 8: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (53,81 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA -14+50=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 6Nord-SüdPassPass=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Thiermann (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 =10+420=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. Julia FeierleFr. Röhner (42,72 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA +23−150=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA +25−150=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. FußederFr. Wallner (60,42 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 =3+110=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 +17−170=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. GaschottFr. Martin (49,65 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA =10+120=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +14−110=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,5 MP11,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Fr. AvellanFr. Redwitz (11)

Runde 1gegen 8: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (53,81 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA =7+90=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 =6−110=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. DotzerFr. Schmid-Sodingen (45,83 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 =K−90=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 -15−50=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. Julia FeierleFr. Röhner (42,72 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+170=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. GaschottFr. Martin (49,65 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA +19−120=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 5 =A+600=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. DoerfertFr. Wetekamp (60,77 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -25−100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. BrützelHr. Tumpach (39,94 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 =2+420=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =5+620=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. HaaseFr. Schischka (47,21 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 -15+100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestN 5SA -29−200=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. AugustinFr. Zölch (40,64 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA =D−120=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−100=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. KlugeHr. von Ritter (61,86 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−600=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -19+50=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Thiermann (50,00 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA -16−50=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Trautner (52,79 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =B−110=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. Dr. KrügerFr. Evi Schmitt (39,23 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 =B−110=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 2SA -13+100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,3 MP14,5 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 188,5 MP  =  60,42 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Julia FeierleFr. Röhner (12)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. BrützelHr. Tumpach (39,94 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +16−630=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +19−430=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. KlugeHr. von Ritter (61,86 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 +2A+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =10+620=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. AvellanFr. Redwitz (60,42 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 +1B+170=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Trautner (52,79 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 6 X -22−300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -16−100=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. AugustinFr. Zölch (40,64 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 -19+100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 6gegen 8: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (53,81 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =3+420=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. DoerfertFr. Wetekamp (60,77 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA -110−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 =3+110=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (44,23 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA =3+120=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. HaaseFr. Schischka (47,21 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 -28−100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +18+630=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. FußederFr. Wallner (60,42 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -3A−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. DotzerFr. Schmid-Sodingen (45,83 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA +23−150=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA +25−150=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Thiermann (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 1 -19−100=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 -25+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,1 MP10,3 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 133,3 MP  =  42,72 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Trautner (13)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. AugustinFr. Zölch (40,64 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 =8+110=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 -25−100=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (44,23 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 1 -34−150=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA =4−120=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. DotzerFr. Schmid-Sodingen (45,83 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 -19+50=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 =7+110=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. Julia FeierleFr. Röhner (42,72 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 6 X -22−300=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -16−100=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. FußederFr. Wallner (60,42 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +24−150=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−430=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. KlugeHr. von Ritter (61,86 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA -14+50=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 6Ost-WestPassPass=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. DoerfertFr. Wetekamp (60,77 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +14−140=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 =3+620=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. GaschottFr. Martin (49,65 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA -15+100=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. HaaseFr. Schischka (47,21 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. Dr. KrügerFr. Evi Schmitt (39,23 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+400=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. AvellanFr. Redwitz (60,42 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =B−110=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Thiermann (50,00 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 -15+100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestN 6SA -210−200=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,3 MP12,7 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 164,7 MP  =  52,79 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HaaseFr. Schischka (14)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Dr. KrügerFr. Evi Schmitt (39,23 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA -210+100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -12−100=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. BrützelHr. Tumpach (39,94 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+680=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+430=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (44,23 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 1SA +510+240=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -23−100=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. GaschottFr. Martin (49,65 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 +15−170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 5gegen 8: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (53,81 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 5 -110−50=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -16−100=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. KlugeHr. von Ritter (61,86 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA -3A−300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA -26−100=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. DotzerFr. Schmid-Sodingen (45,83 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA -24+200=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. AvellanFr. Redwitz (60,42 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 -15+100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdN 5SA -29−200=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. Julia FeierleFr. Röhner (42,72 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 -28−100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +18+630=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Trautner (52,79 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. AugustinFr. Zölch (40,64 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +34−150=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 =B−450=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. FußederFr. Wallner (60,42 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA +22−150=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−630=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,7 MP11,3 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 147,3 MP  =  47,21 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DoerfertFr. Wetekamp (15)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (44,23 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +23+150=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. GaschottFr. Martin (49,65 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA +2B−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 -1D+100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 3gegen 8: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (53,81 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1SA +210−150=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 -49+200=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. KlugeHr. von Ritter (61,86 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA +13−150=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA =10−120=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. DotzerFr. Schmid-Sodingen (45,83 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -4A+200=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 =B+110=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. AvellanFr. Redwitz (60,42 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -25−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. Julia FeierleFr. Röhner (42,72 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA -110−100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 =3+110=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Trautner (52,79 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +14−140=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 =3+620=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. AugustinFr. Zölch (40,64 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 -2A−100=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. FußederFr. Wallner (60,42 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA -15−100=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 -13+50=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. Dr. KrügerFr. Evi Schmitt (39,23 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 +25+170=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA +210+660=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 13gegen 5: Hr. BrützelHr. Tumpach (39,94 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA -16−50=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,3 MP14,6 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 189,6 MP  =  60,77 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Thiermann (16)

Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. AugustinFr. Zölch (40,64 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +23+170=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. FußederFr. Wallner (60,42 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA =B−90=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 6Nord-SüdPassPass=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Dr. KrügerFr. Evi Schmitt (39,23 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 5 =8−600=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -27+100=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. BrützelHr. Tumpach (39,94 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−110=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (44,23 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 =9−140=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. GaschottFr. Martin (49,65 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+400=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 8gegen 8: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (53,81 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1SA +210+150=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−130=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. KlugeHr. von Ritter (61,86 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. DotzerFr. Schmid-Sodingen (45,83 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 =10+420=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. AvellanFr. Redwitz (60,42 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA -16−50=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. Julia FeierleFr. Röhner (42,72 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1 -19−100=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 -25+100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Trautner (52,79 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 -15+100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdN 6SA -210−200=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 156,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 12 MP